Call Us

1800 680 627

Super performance

The following are the investment returns inclusive of the prior crediting rate returns. Past performance is not a reliable indicator of future performance.

Period ending as of 31 Jan 20181 Year3 Years p.a.5 Years p.a.7 Years p.a.10 Years p.a.
High Growth17.6%10.9%11.9%9.7%6.2%
Growth15.0%9.4%10.2%8.6%5.6%
MySuper/ Balanced13.4%8.5%9.2%8.0%6.0%
Conservative Balanced6.9%5.4%5.8%5.9%5.1%
Cash1.9%2.5%2.7%3.1%3.6%
Australian Shares13.1%9.3%9.6%7.6%5.5%
International Shares23.7%11.1%---